Rayo Vallecano

Rayo VallecanoSpain

Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
AdAdvertisement
2026-05-28
Crystal PalacevsRayo Vallecano
10
2026-05-24
AlavesvsRayo Vallecano
12
2026-05-18
Rayo VallecanovsVillarreal
20
2026-05-15
ValenciavsRayo Vallecano
11
2026-05-12
Rayo VallecanovsGirona
11
2026-05-08
StrasbourgvsRayo Vallecano
01
2026-05-03
GetafevsRayo Vallecano
02
2026-05-01
Rayo VallecanovsStrasbourg
10
2026-04-26
Rayo VallecanovsReal Sociedad
33
2026-04-24
Rayo VallecanovsEspanyol
10
2026-04-17
AEK AthensvsRayo Vallecano
31
2026-04-12
MallorcavsRayo Vallecano
30
2026-04-09
Rayo VallecanovsAEK Athens
30
2026-04-04
Rayo VallecanovsElche
10
2026-03-22
BarcelonavsRayo Vallecano
10
2026-03-20
Rayo VallecanovsSamsunspor
01
2026-03-17
Rayo VallecanovsLevante
11
2026-03-13
SamsunsporvsRayo Vallecano
13
2026-03-09
SevillavsRayo Vallecano
11
2026-03-05
Rayo VallecanovsOviedo
30
2026-02-28
Rayo VallecanovsAth Bilbao
11
2026-02-21
BetisvsRayo Vallecano
11
2026-02-15
Rayo VallecanovsAtl. Madrid
30
2026-02-01
Real MadridvsRayo Vallecano
21
2026-01-24
Rayo VallecanovsOsasuna
13
2026-01-19
Celta VigovsRayo Vallecano
30
2026-01-15
AlavesvsRayo Vallecano
20
2026-01-11
Rayo VallecanovsMallorca
21
2026-01-07
Granada CFvsRayo Vallecano
13
2026-01-03
Rayo VallecanovsGetafe
11
2025-12-22
ElchevsRayo Vallecano
40
2025-12-19
Rayo VallecanovsDrita
30
2025-12-16
Rayo VallecanovsBetis
00
2025-12-12
JagielloniavsRayo Vallecano
12
2025-12-08
EspanyolvsRayo Vallecano
10
2025-12-05
Real AvilavsRayo Vallecano
12
2025-12-02
Rayo VallecanovsValencia
11
2025-11-28
Slovan BratislavavsRayo Vallecano
21
2025-11-23
OviedovsRayo Vallecano
00
2025-11-09
Rayo VallecanovsReal Madrid
00
2025-11-07
Rayo VallecanovsLech Poznan
32
2025-11-01
VillarrealvsRayo Vallecano
40

Club Info

About Rayo Vallecano

Rayo Vallecano live scores, fixtures, results, standings, squad information, and player statistics are available on LiverKick. Rayo Vallecano's previous match was against Crystal Palace in the UEFA Conference League - Final, where the match ended 0 - 1. Their next fixture will be against Hearts on 18 July 2026. When the match begins, you can follow live scores, match statistics, head-to-head records, lineups, and real-time updates on LiverKick.

On the team page, you can find the latest Rayo Vallecano squad, expected formation, injury updates, top scorers, top assist providers, player ratings, and detailed performance statistics. LiverKick also provides advanced football analytics including possession data, shots, expected goals (xG), passing statistics, recent form, and head-to-head comparisons.

The top scorers and assist leaders for Rayo Vallecano are updated automatically after every match, ensuring you always have access to the latest player performance data.

Click on any player to view detailed information including nationality, age, height, preferred foot, position, market value, transfer history, season statistics, appearances, minutes played, goals, assists, cards, and other performance metrics.

LiverKick combines live football scores, advanced statistics, football predictions, league standings, fixtures, and expert insights to help fans follow every match in greater detail. Follow Rayo Vallecano and thousands of teams from leagues and competitions around the world, all updated in real time on LiverKick. LIVERKICK.

Club Details:
Club:
Rayo Vallecano
Country:
Spain
Founded:
1924
Rayo Vallecano pages: